| Uppdaterad: 2010-06-06 |
| ID | Bok | Pris |
|---|---|---|
028379 | Bayard, Pierre Vem dödade Roger Ackroyd!. Mysteriet bakom mysteriet i Agatha Christies Dolken från Tunis. Stockholm:Fischer & Co, 2001. 210x140 mm. Pappband. 208s, orig.tit. Qui a tué Roger Ackroyd (1998), skomsl | 80:- |
010324 | Christie, Agatha 4.50 from Paddington London:Collins, 1961. Pocket. 189s 4:e utg Fontana Books fb 434. något nött | 40:- |
005811 | Christie, Agatha 4.50 from Paddington London:Collins, 1964. Pocket. 189s 5:e utg Fontana Books fb 434. något nött | 40:- |
032374 | Christie, Agatha 4.50 from Paddington London:Collins, 1961. Pocket. 219s, | 40:- |
032373 | Christie, Agatha 4.50 from Paddington London:Collins, 1957. Clbd. 256s 1:a utg Crime Club Choice skyddsomslag med små revor i övrigt gott skick | 90:- |
022375 | Christie, Agatha 4.50 från Paddington Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1980. Pappband. 279s, skomsl | 50:- |
025952 | Christie, Agatha 4.50 från Paddington Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1969. Pocket. 208s, Delfin 318 | 40:- |
032372 | Christie, Agatha 4.50 från Paddington Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1985. Pappband. 208s, skyddsomslag saknas | 40:- |
032371 | Christie, Agatha 4.50 från Paddington Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1958. Hft. 244s, 1:a sv. utg åttonde till tionde tusendet. .namnt. | 80:- |
005824 | Christie, Agatha A Caribbean Mystery London:Collins, 1966. Pocket. 157s Fontana Books fb 1418 | 40:- |
032377 | Christie, Agatha A Caribbean Mystery London:Collins, 1969. Pocket. 157s Fontana Books fb 1418 fifth impression | 40:- |
032376 | Christie, Agatha A Murder is Announced London:Pan, 1959. Pocket. 204s, 2nd printing | 40:- |
011717 | Christie, Agatha A Murder is Announced London:Collins, 1963. Pocket. 191s, Fontana 657, namnt. nött | 40:- |
012386 | Christie, Agatha A Murder is Announced London:Collins, 1983. Pocket. 221s, Fontana 6528 | 40:- |
009818 | Christie, Agatha A Pocket full of Rye New York:Pocket Books, 1963. Pocket. 182s 3:e tryckningen | 40:- |
032375 | Christie, Agatha A Pocket full of Rye New York:Pocket Books, 1970. Pocket. 188s, 9th impression | 40:- |
014935 | Christie, Agatha ABC-morden Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1951. Clryggbd. 253s, Triumfserien, originalets titel The ABC murders, blekt rygg | 50:- |
015511 | Christie, Agatha ABC-morden Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1998. Pappband. 222s, skomsl. originalets titel The ABC murders (1935) | 50:- |
028662 | Christie, Agatha ABC-morden Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1967. Pocket. 174s ,En Zebrabok, orig.titel The ABC Murders, | 40:- |
009425 | Christie, Agatha ABC-Morden Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1982. Clbd. 222s, skomsl | 50:- |
028661 | Christie, Agatha ABC-morden Stockholm:Aldus/ Bonniers, 1968. Pocket. 174s, Delfin 292, orig.titel The ABC Murders, fuktfl. rygg | 30:- |
005943 | Christie, Agatha ABC-morden Stockholm:Bonnier Pocket, 1987. Pocket. 174s | 40:- |
032378 | Christie, Agatha After the Funeral London:Collins, 1959. Pocket. 192s Fontana Books fourth impression | 40:- |
021678 | Christie, Agatha After the Funeral London:Collins, 1970. Pocket. 192s Fontana Books fb 2143 | 40:- |
027349 | Christie, Agatha After the Funeral London:Collins, 1953. Clbd. 191s, The Crime Club ( skyddsomslag saknas) namnt. | 60:- |
032408 | Christie, Agatha And then there were none Glasgow:Fontana/Collins, 1990. Pocket. 221s, orig.titel Ten Little Niggers (1939) | 40:- |
018851 | Christie, Agatha And then there were none Glasgow:Fontana/Collins, 1986. Pocket. 192s, orig.titel Ten Little Niggers (1939) | 40:- |
032379 | Christie, Agatha And then there were none Pocket Books, 1972. Pocket. 173s, orig.titel Ten Little Niggers (1939) | 40:- |
032380 | Christie, Agatha Appointment with death New York:Dell, 1971. Pocket. 192s, | 40:- |
019347 | Christie, Agatha At Bertram's Hotel London:Collins, 1965. Pocket. 192s Fontana Books 3487 | 40:- |
027348 | Christie, Agatha At Bertram's Hotel London:Collins, 1965. Clbd. 255s 1:a utg The Crime Club skyddsomslag saknas. Bra skick. | 80:- |
032381 | Christie, Agatha Badortsmysteriet Stockholm:Bonniers Kriminalklassiker, 2002. Pappband. 210s, orig titel Peril at End House (1932) skyddsomslag saknas | 90:- |
015988 | Christie, Agatha Begravningar är farliga Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1955. Hft. 221s, namnt. 1:a utg., originalets titel After the Funeral nött, rygg skada. | 50:- |
016471 | Christie, Agatha Begravningar är farliga Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1955. Hft. 221s, 1:a sv utg. åttonde -tionde tusendet , originalets titel After the Funeral (1955) mindre fuktfläck | 70:- |
028688 | Christie, Agatha Begravningar är farliga Stockholm:Bokförlaget Aldus/Bonniers, 1980. Pocket. 221s, eng. titel After the Funeral,(1953) Delfinserien D 304, | 40:- |
032382 | Christie, Agatha Begravningar är farliga Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 2000. Pappband. 311s, originalets titel After the Funeral (1953) | 50:- |
032383 | Christie, Agatha Begravningar är farliga Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1986. Pappband. 287s, skomsl, originalets titel After the Funeral (1953) | 50:- |
028690 | Christie, Agatha Begravningar är farliga Stockholm:Bokförlaget Aldus/Bonniers, 1971. Pocket. 221s, eng. titel After the Funeral,(1953) Delfinserien D 304, | 40:- |
016469 | Christie, Agatha Begravningar är farliga Stockholm:Bonniers Folkbibliotek, 1958. Pappband. 287s, skomsl, originalets titel After the Funeral (1953) | 50:- |
026355 | Christie, Agatha Bertrams Hotell Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1974. Klotband. 216s, skomsl. orig. titel At Bertram's Hotel (1965) | 60:- |
032407 | Christie, Agatha Bertrams Hotell Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1968. Ills.pappbd. 239s, orig. titel At Bertram's Hotel (1965) | 50:- |
019356 | Christie, Agatha By the Pricking of My Thumbs New York:Pocket Books, 1969. Pocket. 208s, namnt. | 40:- |
019565 | Christie, Agatha By the Pricking of My Thumbs London:Fontana, 1973. Pocket. 191s, Fontana 3018 | 40:- |
014980 | Christie, Agatha By the Pricking of My Thumbs London:Fontana Collins, 1984. Pocket. 191s, | 40:- |
029860 | Christie, Agatha Cards on the Table London:Collins / The Crime Club, 1950. 190x120 mm. Cloth. 286s, 5th impression January 1950 | 70:- |
012340 | Christie, Agatha Cards on the Table New York:Dell, 1963. Pocket. 190s , nött | 40:- |
020183 | Christie, Agatha Cards on the Table London:Fontana / Collins, 1989. Pocket. 224s, | 40:- |
010323 | Christie, Agatha Cards on the Table London:Collins, 1970. Pocket. 192s Fontana Books fb 1729, namnt. | 40:- |
032409 | Christie, Agatha Cat Among the Pigeons London:The Crime Club Collins, 1959. Clbd. 255s, utan skyddsomslag | 50:- |
010328 | Christie, Agatha Cat Among the Pigeons London:The Crime Club Collins, 1960. Clbd. 255s, skomsl med revor, 2nd. edition | 60:- |
018849 | Christie, Agatha Crooked House London:Collins, 1972. Pocket. 160s,Fonta books 2889, 8:e utg. | 40:- |
012151 | Christie, Agatha Curtain Taipei:Imperial Book, 1975. Imit.skbd. 238s, skomsl. | 60:- |
013177 | Christie, Agatha Curtain Poirots last Case Glasgow:Collins, 1980. Pocket. 188s Fontana Books fb 4277, namnt second impression | 40:- |
010723 | Christie, Agatha Curtain Poirots last Case Glasgow:Collins, 1976. Pocket. 188s Fontana Books fb 4277, namnt | 40:- |
016475 | Christie, Agatha Cyankalium och champagne Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1951. Hft. 266s, orig.titel Sparkling Cyanide, tillskr. | 80:- |
018187 | Christie, Agatha Cyankalium och champagne Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1985. Pappband. 280s, orig.titel Sparkling Cyanide, skomsl. | 50:- |
017964 | Christie, Agatha Cyankalium och champagne Stockholm:Bokförlaget Aldus/Bonniers, 1971. Pocket. 207s, orig.titel Sparkling Cyanide, Delfinserien D 383 | 40:- |
031358 | Christie, Agatha Damen med slöjan. Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1977. Pappband. 140s. (skyddsomslag saknas), orig titel 13 for Luck! (1961) mindre skada övre del rygg. | 270:- |
016605 | Christie, Agatha Das Geheimnis von Sittaford München:Goldmanns Taschen-Krimi, 1960. Pocket. 187s | 40:- |
032410 | Christie, Agatha De fyra stora Stockholm:Aldus/ Bonniers, 1971. Pocket. 166s Orginaltitel: The big four (1927) Zebra 254, bläckkludd på sid 3., veck på omslag | 40:- |
032285 | Christie, Agatha De fyra stora Stockholm:Aldus/ Bonniers, 1971. Pocket. 166s Orginaltitel: The big four (1927) Zebra 254, mindre märke främre omslag | 80:- |
020229 | Christie, Agatha Dead Man's Folly London:The Crime Club Collins, 1956. Clbd. 256s, skyddsomslag saknas, gott skick | 80:- |
030098 | Christie, Agatha Dead man's Folly London:Fontana, 1980. Pocket. 192s, | 40:- |
030097 | Christie, Agatha Death Comes as the End London:Pan Books, 1963. Pocket. 221s, | 40:- |
026174 | Christie, Agatha Death Comes as the End London:Collins, 1981. Pocket. 191s | 40:- |
017218 | Christie, Agatha Death Comes as the End London:Collins, 1970. Pocket. 191s Fontana Books fb 1736 | 40:- |
020153 | Christie, Agatha Death in the Clouds London:Pan, 1966. Pocket. 188s | 40:- |
013196 | Christie, Agatha Death on the Nile Harmondsworth:Penguin, 1958. Pocket. 249s, | 40:- |
032411 | Christie, Agatha Den flygande döden Stockholm:Bonniers, 1986. Pappband. 203s. orig.titel Death in the clouds (1935) skyddsomslag saknas | 90:- |
031357 | Christie, Agatha Den oväntade gästen. Omarbetad till roman av Charles Osborne Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 2001. Pappband. 159s. (skyddsomslag saknas) | 90:- |
016854 | Christie, Agatha Destination unknown London:Fontana/Collins, 1964. Pocket. 191s | 40:- |
032412 | Christie, Agatha Destination unknown London:Fontana/Collins, 1989. Pocket. 214s, | 40:- |
029204 | Christie, Agatha Det stumma vittnet Stockholm:Bonniers, 1987. Pappband. 244s, orig.titel Dumb Witness (1937) skomsl | 60:- |
018385 | Christie, Agatha Det stumma vittnet Stockholm:Bonniers, 1974. Clbd. 230s, orig.titel Dumb Witness (1937) skomsl. | 60:- |
010468 | Christie, Agatha Dolken från Tunis Falun:B. Wahlström, 1984. Pocket. 253s, orig.tit. Murder of Roger Ackroyd | 40:- |
029324 | Christie, Agatha Dolken från Tunis Stockholm:B. Wahlström, 2007. Pocket. 233s, orig.tit. Murder of Roger Ackroyd | 40:- |
018677 | Christie, Agatha Dolken från Tunis Stockholm:B. Wahlström, 1940. Hfrbd. 256s, orig.tit. The murder of Roger Ackroyd. | 60:- |
005954 | Christie, Agatha Dolken från Tunis Stockholm:B. Wahlström, 1964. Clbd. 253s, orig.tit. The murder of Roger Ackroyd. Månadsdeckare. skomsl. | 50:- |
032414 | Christie, Agatha Dolken från Tunis Stockholm:B. Wahlström, 1959. Clbd. 252s, orig.tit. The murder of Roger Ackroyd, namnt. Wahlströms detektivserie , namnt. | 40:- |
010161 | Christie, Agatha Dolken från Tunis Stockholm:Wahlströms, 1995. Ills.pappbd. 253s, orig.tit. The murder of Roger Ackroyd | 50:- |
027329 | Christie, Agatha Double Sin. Featuring Hercule Poirot and Miss Marple New York:Dell, 1970. Pocket. 191s, | 60:- |
010725 | Christie, Agatha Dumb Witness London:Fontana, 1983. Pocket. 217s. | 40:- |
005828 | Christie, Agatha Dumb Witness London:Pan Books, 1972. Pocket. 217s. | 40:- |
025814 | Christie, Agatha Död mans fåfänga Stockholm:Bonniers, 1984. Pappband. 222s, orig.titel Dead man's folly (1956) namnt. | 60:- |
012389 | Christie, Agatha Döden på Nilen Stockholm:Bonniers, 1985. Pappband. 281s, orig.titel Death on the Nile, | 60:- |
032415 | Christie, Agatha Döden på Nilen Stockholm:Bonniers, 1978. Pocket. 281s, orig.tit. Death on the Nile | 50:- |
018853 | Christie, Agatha Döden på Nilen Stockholm:Bonniers, 1981. Pappband. 281s, skomsl, orig.titel Death on the Nile (1937) | 50:- |
014643 | Christie, Agatha Döden till mötes Stockholm:Bonniers, 1985. Pappband. 255s, originalets titel Appointment with death (1938) skomsl, | 60:- |
005957 | Christie, Agatha Döden till Mötes Stockholm:Aldus, 1975. Pocket. 189s, orig.tit. Appointment with death, Delfinserien D 528 | 40:- |
032416 | Christie, Agatha Döden till mötes Stockholm:Bonniers, 2000. Ills pappband. 239s, originalets titel Appointment with death (1938) | 60:- |
021246 | Christie, Agatha Easy to Kill New York:Pa Kangaroo Books, Pocket. 174s, eng. orig titel Murder is Easy (1938), ex libr. | 60:- |
014300 | Christie, Agatha Elephants can remember London:Fontana, 1978. Pocket. 160s, namnt. | 40:- |
032417 | Christie, Agatha Elephants can remember New York:Dell, 1973. Pocket. 237s, | 50:- |
020607 | Christie, Agatha En dos stryknin Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1972. Pocket. 187s, originalets titel The mysterious Affair at Styles. Delfin 430 | 40:- |
032370 | Christie, Agatha En dos stryknin Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1953. Hft. 217s, Trumf-serien, överstruken namnteckning, nött rygg | 50:- |
010728 | Christie, Agatha En dos stryknin Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1990. Pocket. 187s, originalets titel The mysterious Affair at Styles | 40:- |
026273 | Christie, Agatha En ficka full med råg Stockholm:Bonniers, 1971. Klotband. 237s, orig.til. A pocket full of rye (1953) skyddsomslag saknas | 40:- |
026274 | Christie, Agatha En ficka full med råg Stockholm:Bonniers / Lettura, 1979. Pappband. 237s, skomsl, orig.til. A pocket full of rye (1953) namnt. | 50:- |
026573 | Christie, Agatha En ficka full med råg Stockholm:Bonnies, 1954. Hft. 244s, orig.til. A pocket full of rye (1953) nött, inlaga lite lös, mindre skada rygg. namnt. | 50:- |
023472 | Christie, Agatha En flicka kom till Bagdad Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1953. Hft. 248s Orginaltitel: They came to Baghdad, nött, namnt. | 80:- |
018188 | Christie, Agatha En flicka kom till Bagdad Stockholm:Alb. Bonniers, 1976. Clbd. 225s, orig.titel They came to Baghdad, skomsl | 50:- |
019064 | Christie, Agatha Endless Night New York:Pocket Books, 1969. Pocket. 181s, mindre veck på omslag. | 40:- |
020154 | Christie, Agatha Endless Night London:The Crime Club Collins, 1967. Pappband. 224s, skyddsomslag saknas. | 70:- |
016474 | Christie, Agatha Ett karibiskt mysterium Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1965. Hft. 195s. Orginaltitel: A Caribbean Mystery (1964). | 90:- |
032420 | Christie, Agatha Ett karibiskt mysterium Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1975. Pappband. 210s. Orginaltitel: A Caribbean Mystery (1964), skomsl | 70:- |
022106 | Christie, Agatha Ett karibiskt mysterium Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1990. Pappband. 210s. Orginaltitel: A Caribbean Mystery (1964), skomsl med mindre revor. | 60:- |
032284 | Christie, Agatha Ett mord annonseras Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1957. dek..pappbd. 254s, orig.til. A murder is announced. | 40:- |
013881 | Christie, Agatha Ett mord annonseras Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1997. Pappband. 251s, orig.til. A murder is announced (1950). Skomsl | 50:- |
015675 | Christie, Agatha Ett mord annonseras Stockholm:Bonnier, 1986. Pocket. 211s, Bonnierpocket | 40:- |
005966 | Christie, Agatha Ett mord annonseras Stockholm:Aldus/Bonniers, 1962. Pocket. 211s, orig.til. A murder is announced, Delfinserien D 73. namnt. | 40:- |
032421 | Christie, Agatha Ett sting i tummen Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1998. Pappband. 214s, orig.tit. By Pricking of My Thumbs, skyddsomslag saknas | 70:- |
030096 | Christie, Agatha Evil under the sun New York:Pocket Books, 1963. Pocket. 183s, 8th printing | 60:- |
020155 | Christie, Agatha Evil under the sun New York:Fontana / Collins, 1971. Pocket. 219s, | 40:- |
014341 | Christie, Agatha Fem små grisar Stockholm:Aldus/Bonniers, 1966. Pocket. 197s, orig.titel Five Little Pigs, Delfinbok D 213., nött | 40:- |
016694 | Christie, Agatha Fem små grisar Stockholm:Bonniers, 1987. Pappband. 208s, orig.titel Five Little Pigs skomsl | 50:- |
020960 | Christie, Agatha Five Little Pigs - A white circle pocket novel. London:Collins - The Crime Club, Pocket. 192s, fuktfläck övre fals, mindre reva rygg. | 40:- |
017606 | Christie, Agatha Funerals are fatal New York:Pocket Books, 1972. Pocket. 213s , orig.titel After the Funeral (1953) namnt. veck och mindre reva främre omslag. | 60:- |
030158 | Christie, Agatha Gropen Stockholm:Bonniers, 1981. Pocket. 220s, orig.titel The Hollow. Delfin 672 | 50:- |
032422 | Christie, Agatha Gropen Stockholm:Bonniers, 1973. Clbd. 239s, orig.titel The Hollow (1946) , utan skyddsomslag | 90:- |
030021 | Christie, Agatha Hallowe'en Party New York:Pocket Books, 1970. Pocket. 185s, | 40:- |
026272 | Christie, Agatha Hemligheten på Chimneys Stockholm:Aldus Delfinserien, 1972. Pocket. 245s, Delfin 368. originalets titel The secret of Chimneys | 40:- |
026271 | Christie, Agatha Hemligheten på Chimneys Stockholm:Bonniers, 1960. Pocket. 220s, Zebrabok Z 108. originalets titel The secret of Chimneys, namnt. | 40:- |
010731 | Christie, Agatha Hercule Poirot's Christmas New York:Harper Paperbacks, 1992. Pocket. 243s, namnt. | 40:- |
032425 | Christie, Agatha Hercule Poirots jul Stockholm:Alb. Bonniers Förlag, 1957. Hft. 220s, 1:a sv utg. orig. titel Hercule Poirot's Christmas sjunde - tionde tusendet | 80:- |
032424 | Christie, Agatha Hercule Poirots jul Stockholm:Bonnier, 1973. Pocket. 201s, orig.titel Hercule Poirot's Christmas (1939) | 40:- |
016607 | Christie, Agatha Hercule Poirots jul Stockholm:Alb. Bonniers Förlag, 1957. Hft. 220s, 1:a sv utg. orig. titel Hercule Poirot's Christmas | 90:- |
026117 | Christie, Agatha Hercule Poirots jul Stockholm:Bonnier, 1983. Pocket. 201s, orig.titel Hercule Poirot's Christmas (1939) namnt. | 40:- |
015643 | Christie, Agatha Hercule Poirots jul Stockholm:Bonniers, 1989. Pappband. 234s, skomsl. originalets titel Hercule Poirot's Christmas (1938) | 50:- |
030019 | Christie, Agatha Hercule Poirots jul Stockholm:Bonnier, 1973. Pocket. 201s, orig.titel Hercule Poirot's Christmas (1939) Delfin 471 | 40:- |
032426 | Christie, Agatha Herkules Storverk Stockholm:Bonniers, 2001. Pappband. 286s , orig.titel The Labours of Hercules skyddsomslag saknas. | 150:- |
026867 | Christie, Agatha Hickory Dickory Death New York:Pocket Books, 1970. Pocket. 164s, | 40:- |
018388 | Christie, Agatha Hickory Dickory Dock London:Collins, 1976. Pocket. 191s 10.e utg Fontana Books | 40:- |
032467 | Christie, Agatha Hickory, Dickory, Dock London:Pan Books, 1967. Pocket. 189s, namnt. | 40:- |
032468 | Christie, Agatha Högt vatten Stockholm:Aldus/ Bonniers, 1970. Pocket. 216s Delfinserien D 347. originaltitel Taken at the flood (1948) | 40:- |
032469 | Christie, Agatha Högt vatten Stockholm:Bonniers, 1987. Pappband. 236s, skomsl. originaltitel There is a Tide (1948) | 50:- |
025742 | Christie, Agatha Högt vatten Stockholm:Bonniers, 1948. Hft. 237s, 11:e tusendet, There is a Tide (1948) tejplagad, tillskrift | 70:- |
023474 | Christie, Agatha Högt vatten Stockholm:Bonnier Pocket, 1984. Pocket. 216s originaltitel Taken at the flood (1948) | 40:- |
014845 | Christie, Agatha Högt vatten Stockholm:Bonniers, 1987. Pappband. 236s, skomsl. originaltitel There is a Tide (1948) | 50:- |
020188 | Christie, Agatha Högt vatten Stockholm:Bonniers, 1948. Hft. 237s, elfte tusendet, originaltitel There is a Tide (1948) liten nagg främre omslag. | 90:- |
032471 | Christie, Agatha Katt bland duvor Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1960. Hft. 216s. orig.titel Cat among the Pigeons (1959), elfte - trettonde tusendet | 80:- |
032470 | Christie, Agatha Katt bland duvor Stockholm:Bonniers Förlag, 1986. Pappband. 257s. skomsl, orig.titel Cat among the Pigeons, | 50:- |
018010 | Christie, Agatha Katt bland duvor Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1960. Hft. 216s. orig.titel Cat among the Pigeons (1959), omslag i plast tejp. | 90:- |
012322 | Christie, Agatha Klockan K Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1984. Pappband. 255s, skomsl. engelska originalets titel Towards Zero (1944) | 60:- |
009417 | Christie, Agatha Klockan K Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1945. Hft. 249s, engelska originalets titel Towards Zero, 1:a utg. försättsblad borta, reva i rygg | 70:- |
020189 | Christie, Agatha Klockan K Stockholm:Aldus, 1974. Pocket. 188s, engelska originalets titel Towards zero nött. Delfin 289 | 40:- |
026270 | Christie, Agatha Konstiga huset Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1966. Pocket. 187s, Zebra-bok Z 12 orig.titel Crooked House (1949) | 40:- |
014665 | Christie, Agatha Konstiga huset Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1977. Pappband. 220s. orig.titel Crooked House (1949) skomsl. ex libris | 60:- |
032473 | Christie, Agatha Konstiga huset Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1990. Pappband. 220s. orig.titel Crooked House (1949) skomsl. ex libris | 60:- |
032472 | Christie, Agatha Konstiga huset Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1978. Pappband. 220s. orig.titel Crooked House utan skyddsomslag | 40:- |
022371 | Christie, Agatha Korten på bordet Stockholm:Bonnier Pocket, 1987. Pocket. 186s. orig.titel Cards on the table. | 40:- |
025598 | Christie, Agatha Korten på bordet Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1964. Pocket. 186s, Zebra nr 177, orig.titel Cards on the table. namnt. | 40:- |
032474 | Christie, Agatha Korten på bordet Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1990. Pappband. 186s, , orig.titel Cards on the table. skyddsomslag saknas | 70:- |
012531 | Christie, Agatha Le Couteau sur la nuque Paris:Librairie des Champs-Elysées, Pocket. 247s, orig. titel Lord Edgware dies. | 40:- |
012532 | Christie, Agatha Le Major parlait trop Paris:Librairie des Champs-Elysées, Pocket. 184s, orig. titel The Caribbean mystery | 40:- |
011713 | Christie, Agatha Le mystérieux Mr Quinn Paris:Librairie des Champs-Elyssees, 1970. Pocket. 186s, namnt. orig.titel The mysterious Mr Quin. | 40:- |
012533 | Christie, Agatha Le train de 16h50 Paris:Librairie des Champs-Elysées, Pocket. 254s, orig. titel 4.50 from Paddington | 40:- |
012534 | Christie, Agatha Les enquêtes d'Hercule Poirot Paris:Librairie des Champs-Elysées, Pocket. 183s, orig. titel Poirot investigates | 40:- |
012535 | Christie, Agatha Les vacances d'Hercule Poirot Paris:Librairie des Champs-Elysées, Pocket. 319s,orig. titel Evil under the sun | 40:- |
032476 | Christie, Agatha Liket i biblioteket Stockholm:Bonnierpocket, 1988. Pocket. 156s. orig.titel The body in the library (1942) | 40:- |
022374 | Christie, Agatha Liket i biblioteket Stockholm:Bonniers, 1986. Pappband. 156s. orig.titel The body in the library (1942) skomsl | 60:- |
017961 | Christie, Agatha Liket i biblioteket Stockholm:Aldus/Bonniers, 1979. Pocket. 156s. orig.titel The body in the library (1942) Delfinbok D 134 | 40:- |
032475 | Christie, Agatha Liket i biblioteket Stockholm:Aldus/Bonniers, 1964. Pocket. 156s. orig.titel The body in the library (1942) Delfinbok D 134 namnt. | 40:- |
010824 | Christie, Agatha Lord Edgware Dies London:Collins, 1973. Pocket. 192s Fontana Books 3059 | 40:- |
031359 | Christie, Agatha Mannen i brunt Stockholm:Bonniers, 1987. Pappband. 276s. orig.titel The man in the brown suit (1924) skyddsomslag saknas | 90:- |
020227 | Christie, Agatha Miss Marple's final cases London:Fontana / Collins, 1980. Pocket. 153s, | 40:- |
031586 | Christie, Agatha Miss Marples sista fall Stockholm:Bonniers, 1978. Pappband. 216s. skomsl,orig.titel Sleeping murder (1976) | 80:- |
012785 | Christie, Agatha Mod nulpunktet Köpenhamn:Forum, 1973. Pocket. 174s orig.titel Towards Zero (1944) texten på danska | 40:- |
021791 | Christie, Agatha Mord i Mesopotamien Stockholm:Bonniers, 1984. Pappband. 266s. skomsl, orig.titel Murder in Mesopotamia (1936) | 70:- |
032477 | Christie, Agatha Mord i Mesopotamien Stockholm:Bonniers Folkbibliotek, 1959. Pappband. 255s. orig.titel Murder in Mesopotamia, med trasigt skyddsomslag | 60:- |
021719 | Christie, Agatha Mord i Mesopotamien Stockholm:Bonniers, 1986. Pappband. 266s. skomsl, orig.titel Murder in Mesopotamia (1936) | 70:- |
029074 | Christie, Agatha Mord klockan fem? Stockholm:Bonnierpocket, 1996. Pocket. 235s Orginaltitel: Hickory Dickory Dock (1955) | 40:- |
013344 | Christie, Agatha Mord klockan fem? Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1966. Pocket. 191s Orginaltitel: Hickory Dickory Dock. Zebrapocket nr 14 nött | 40:- |
017304 | Christie, Agatha Mord klockan fem? Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1978. Pappband. 235s Orginaltitel: Hickory Dickory Dock (1955) skomsl | 50:- |
024893 | Christie, Agatha Mord klockan fem? Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1988. Pappband. 235s Orginaltitel: Hickory Dickory Dock (1955) skomsl. | 60:- |
014695 | Christie, Agatha Mord klockan fem? Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1974. Clbd. 235s Orginaltitel: Hickory Dickory Dock (1955) skomsl. namnt. | 50:- |
032478 | Christie, Agatha Mord per korrespondens Stockholm:Bonniers, 1975. Clbd. 221 s. orig.titel: The moving finger (1942) skomsl. | 60:- |
026196 | Christie, Agatha Mord per korrespondens Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1984. Pappband. 258 s. orig.titel: The moving finger (1942) | 50:- |
018384 | Christie, Agatha Mord per korrespondens Stockholm:Albert Bonnier, 1951. Hft. 255s. orig.titel: The moving finger. Trumfserien, mindre skada rygg. | 90:- |
032479 | Christie, Agatha Mord på allhelgonadagen Stockholm:Bonnier, 1984. Pappband. 209 s. orig.titel Hallowe'en party (1969) utan skyddsomslag | 130:- |
005993 | Christie, Agatha Mord på ljusa dagen Stockholm:Aldus/Bonnier, 1969. Pocket. 181s. orig.titel Evil under the sun, Delfinserie D326 | 40:- |
014666 | Christie, Agatha Mord på ljusa dagen Stockholm:Bonnier, 1986. Pappband. 228 s. orig.titel Evil under the sun (1940) skomsl. | 50:- |
010160 | Christie, Agatha Mord på ljusa dagen Stockholm:Bonnierpocket, 1982. Pocket. 181s. orig.titel Evil under the sun | 40:- |
010920 | Christie, Agatha Mord på ljusa dagen Stockholm:Bonnierpocket, 1987. Pocket. 181s. orig.titel Evil under the sun | 40:- |
032482 | Christie, Agatha Mord är lätt Stockholm:Alb. Bonniers, 1988. Pappband. 213s, Orginaltitel: Murder is easy (1939) skomsl namnt. | 80:- |
032481 | Christie, Agatha Mord är lätt Stockholm:Alb. Bonniers, 1970. Biblioteksband. 213s, , Orginaltitel: Murder is easy (1939) | 70:- |
028689 | Christie, Agatha Mord är lätt Stockholm:Bonnier, 1985. Pocket. 213s Orginaltitel: Murder is easy (1939) | 40:- |
025697 | Christie, Agatha Mordet i prästgården Stockholm:Bonniers, 2005. Pappband. 297s. orig.titel The Murder at the Vicarage (1930), skomsl | 50:- |
013513 | Christie, Agatha Mordet i prästgården Stockholm:Bonniers, 1989. Pappband. 275s. orig.titel The Murder at the Vicarage (1930), skomsl | 50:- |
032480 | Christie, Agatha Mordet i prästgården Stockholm:Bonniers, 2000. Ills.pappband. 297s. orig.titel The Murder at the Vicarage (1930), nyskick | 50:- |
005992 | Christie, Agatha Mordet i prästgården Stockholm:Aldus/Bonnier, 1967. Pocket. 224s. orig.titel The Murder at the Vicarage, Delfinserie D 263 | 40:- |
009558 | Christie, Agatha Mordet i prästgården Stockholm:Bonnier, 1987. Pocket. 224s. orig.titel The Murder at the Vicarage (1930). 3:e uppl | 40:- |
005994 | Christie, Agatha Mordet på Orientexpressen Stockholm:Albert Bonniers Förlag, 1953. Hft. 220s, orig.tit Murder on the Orient Express. Triumfserien. namnt.nött rygg. | 60:- |